Civil Service Commission

Meetings
  • Noon
  • First Thursday of each month
Members
  • Paul Kattelman, Chairman


    Appointed on January 1, 2000
    Current term began on January 1, 2018
    Current term expires on December 31, 2024
     
  • John Carlberg


    Appointed on January 1, 2008
    Current term began on January 1, 2014
    Current term expires on December 31, 2019
  • Wendy Lindsey-Head


     Appointed on November 30, 2018
    Current term began on January 1, 2019
    Current term expires on December 31, 2024